100 Mobile Homes for Sale City, State - Placeholder

26 Mobile Homes for Sale in Highland, MI

MobileHome.net has 26 Mobile Homes for Sale in Highland, MI, including manufactured homes, modular homes and foreclosures.

2 Bed 2 Bath 1998 Patriot
$27,995
2 Beds/2 Baths
3 Bed 2 Bath 1991 Champion
$52,500
3 Beds/2 Baths
3 Bed 2 Bath 2012 Crest
$60,000
3 Beds/2 Baths
3 Bed 2 Bath 1990 Dutch
$75,000
3 Beds/2 Baths
3 Bed 2 Bath 1993 Dutch
$39,995
3 Beds/2 Baths
4 Bed 2 Bath 2021 Redman
$114,995
4 Beds/2 Baths
3 Bed 2 Bath 2021 Skyline
$119,995
3 Beds/2 Baths
3 Bed 2 Bath 1990 Other
$39,500
3 Beds/2 Baths
2 Bed 2 Bath 1991 Redman
$42,500
2 Beds/2 Baths
3 Bed 2 Bath 2026 Champion
$129,995
New Home
3 Beds/2 Baths
3 Bed 2 Bath 1993 Mobile Home
$95,000
3 Beds/2 Baths
2 Bed 2 Bath 1989 Mobile Home
$41,900
2 Beds/2 Baths
3 Bed 2 Bath 2026 Champion
$135,995
New Home
3 Beds/2 Baths
3 Bed 2 Bath 1984 Parkhurst
$59,999
3 Beds/2 Baths
3 Bed 2 Bath 1992 Executive Park
$65,995
3 Beds/2 Baths
2 Bed 2 Bath 2018 Champion
$93,000
2 Beds/2 Baths
2 Bed 2 Bath 1993 Victorian
$95,000
2 Beds/2 Baths
3 Bed 2 Bath 2002 Palm Harbor
$98,900
3 Beds/2 Baths
3 Bed 2 Bath 2013 Skyline
$84,900
3 Beds/2 Baths